No 学年 氏名 フリガナ
前所属チーム
1 1 跡部 涼 アトベ リョウ
白石サッカースポーツ少年団
2 1 安齋 斗渉 アンサイ トワ
増田FC
3 1 石井 子竜 イシイ  シリュウ
会津サントスFCジュニア
4 1 石原 滉大 イシハラ コウダイ
FC Arco ARDORE
5 1 岩手 陽々希 イワテ ヒビキ
ベガルタ仙台ジュニア
6 1 内田 隼暉 ウチダ シュンキ
DUOパークFCジュニア
7 1 大槻 光 オオツキ ヒカル
アバンツァーレ仙台SC
8 1 葛西 凌弥 カサイ リョウヤ
仙台中田サッカークラブジュニア
9 1 楠美 希空 クスミ ノア
東六クラブU-12
10 1 工藤 雅哉 クドウ マサヤ
リベロ津軽SC U-12
11 1 小林 昊惺 コバヤシ コウセイ
Mario Vitoria
12 1 今野 晃大 コンノ コウダイ
アステルFC
13 1 今野 太朗 コンノ タロウ
ベガルタ仙台ジュニア
14 1 佐藤 利仁 サトウ リヒト
FCセレスタ
15 1 鈴木 結翔 スズキ ユイト
FCセレスタ
16 1 高橋 秀斗 タカハシ シュウト
白石サッカースポーツ少年団
17 1 田澤 聡大 タザワ ソウタ
南小泉・遠見塚アンティゴFC
18 1 出羽 粋 デワ イナセ
FC サン•アルタス大船渡
19 1 土肥 優輝 ドイ ユウキ
あすなろFC
20 1 中村 昊成 ナカムラ コウセイ
FCセレスタ
21 1 松岡 大翔 マツオカ ヒロト
ベガルタ仙台ジュニア
22 1 宮本 理良 ミヤモト リラ
吉成ウィングス
23 1 村上 琉惟 ムラカミ ルイ
FCセレスタ
24 1 山内 心結 ヤマウチ  シュウ
相馬サッカースポーツ少年団
25 1 結城 快成 ユウキ カイセイ
あすなろFC
26 2 阿部 慈憂 アベ ジウ
富ヶ丘サッカースポーツ少年団
27 2 石川 真斗 イシカワ マナト
仙台YMCA
28 2 伊藤 優真 イトウ ユウマ
おおくまサッカースポーツ少年団
29 2 鹿股 陸 カノマタ リク
ACジュニオール
30 2 川村 惟斗 カワムラ ユイト
FC中山
31 2 日下 惺太 クサカ ショウタ
大河原サッカースポーツ少年団
32 2 栗田 遼真 クリタ トウマ
アパヴォラールFC
33 2 齊藤 凪斗 サイトウ ナイト
ヴォスクオーレ仙台トミヤクラブJr
34 2 佐竹 虹輝 サタケ コウキ
FCアルコ
35 2 佐藤 清真 サトウ ショウマ
ACジュニオール
36 2 菅田 珀真 スガタ ハクマ
Mario vitoria FC
37 2 髙橋 翔輝 タカハシ ショウキ
大河原サッカースポーツ少年団
38 2 髙橋 暖人 タカハシ ハルト
FCアズマーレ川崎
39 2 千葉 璃貴斗 チバ リキト
旭丘サッカースポーツ少年団
40 2 照井 陽斗 テルイ ハルト
愛子サッカースポーツ少年団
41 2 長野 恵弥 ナガノ ケイヤ
仙台YMCA
42 2 成澤 建一郎 ナリサワ ケンイチロウ
ベガルタ仙台ジュニア
43 2 林 翼空 ハヤシ タスク
なかのFC
44 2 針生 涼太 ハリウ リョウタ
FCセレスタ
45 2 平井 瑠南 ヒライ ルナ
おきのサッカースポーツ少年団
46 2 宮﨑 理士 ミヤザキ マサト
S.K SC
47 2 山家 望暖 ヤンベ ノア
MESSE宮城FC
48 2 吉田 理央 ヨシダ リオ
FCセレスタ
49 2 和氣 瑛汰 ワキ エイタ
ヴォスクオーレ仙台トミヤクラブJr
50 3 池田 敬太 イケダ ケイタ
岩沼西サッカースポーツ少年団
51 3 石井 大翔 イシイ ハルト
アバンツァーレ仙台SC
52 3 伊藤 柊 イトウ シュウ
アバンツァーレ仙台SC
53 3 伊藤 大和 イトウ ヤマト
FCセレスタ
54 3 大宮 弘嗣 オオミヤ ヒロツグ
FCアズマーレ川崎
55 3 尾形 竜雅 オガタ リュウガ
FCアルコ
56 3 神田 歩夢 カンダ アユム
岩沼西サッカースポーツ少年団
57 3 菊地 琉翔 キクチ リュウト
古川南 サッカースポーツ少年団
58 3 木島 慶亮 キジマ ケイスケ
FCセレスタ
59 3 黒田 佳樹 クロダ ヨシキ
TOMIYA CLUB Jr.
60 3 佐々木 流空 ササキ リク
アバンツァーレ仙台SC
61 3 佐藤 克也 サトウ カツヤ
TOMIYA CLUB Jr.
62 3 佐藤 蒼士 サトウ ソウシ
ベガルタ仙台ジュニア
63 3 佐藤 宥史 サトウ ユウシ
ベガルタ仙台ジュニア
64 3 菅原 心汰 スガワラ シンタ
FCアルコ
65 3 菅原 拓也 スガワラ タクヤ
FCセレスタ
66 3 鈴木 悠人 スズキ ハルト
岩沼西サッカースポーツ少年団
67 3 高橋 亜秀 タカハシ アシュウ
大河原サッカースポーツ少年団
68 3 丹野 琥士郎 タンノ コジロウ
マリソル松島
69 3 長澤 幸来 ナガサワ ユライ
ベガルタ仙台ジュニア
70 3 平形 旬 ヒラカタ シュン
FCめでしま
71 3 本多 将梧 ホンダ ショウゴ
アバンツァーレ仙台SC
72 3 守屋 尚吾 モリヤ ショウゴ
FCセレスタ
73 3 吉田 健太郎 ヨシダ ケンタロウ
南小泉遠見塚アンティゴFC
PAGE TOP